HOME > 山行記録 >年度別 2012年
 
2012年の記録
日 付 山 域 ・ ル ー ト 名 メ ン バ ー
1/1-2 八ヶ岳 裏同心ルンゼ 松元、山本武、栃木、他
1/2-3 城ヶ崎 久保田、他
1/3 城山 チューブロック 福田、他
1/7-8 城ヶ崎、城山 久保田、他
1/7-9 城山 ワイルドボア、クッキング 玉田、高坂、黛、他
1/7-9 八ヶ岳 赤岳西壁主稜、石尊稜、阿弥陀岳北稜 鈴木博、福田、栃木、他
1/14 城山 ワイルドボア 玉田、高坂、福田、他
1/14 城ヶ崎 浮山橋 久保田、他
1/14-15 八ヶ岳 阿弥陀岳南稜 栃木、他
1/15 八ヶ岳 阿弥陀北西稜(敗退) 玉田、山本武、桜井
1/15 岩根山荘キャンディー 久保田、高坂、他
1/21 芦安アイス 長谷川、久保田、高坂、芥川
1/21-22 岩根山荘アイス(講習) 栃木
1/22 湯川アイス 高坂、久保田、芥川、他
1/28-29 阿弥陀岳南稜 高坂、長谷川、森田
1/28 城ヶ崎 浮山橋 久保田、他
1/29 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 久保田、前田、他
2/4 城ヶ崎 浮山橋 久保田、他
2/4-5 JAN雪崩講習 栃木
2/4-5 城山 高坂、長谷川、芥川、玉田、前田、福田、他
2/5 芦安アイス カモシカルンゼ 久保田、他
2/5 城山 福田、他
2/11-12 八ヶ岳 阿弥陀岳北西稜(敗退) 玉田、山本武、栃木、芥川
2/11-12 釜ノ沢・東沢周辺アイス 長谷川、高坂
2/11-12 神津牧場(2/11)、御場山西ルンゼ(2/12) 久保田、他
2/12 城山 福田、他
2/18 レスキュー講習 松元、桜井、玉田、山本武、栃木、芥川、福田、他
2/18-19 吾妻渓谷、相沢 長谷川、久保田、高坂、栃木(2/19)、芥川(2/19)、他
2/19 城山 福田、他
2/19 城ヶ崎 フナムシエリア 玉田、前田
2/25-26 レスキュー講習 松元、桜井、玉田、山本武、福田、他
2/26 八ヶ岳アイス 南沢大滝 長谷川、久保田、他
3/3-4 赤沢山-白毛門 高坂、池田、芥川
3/4 八ヶ岳 大同心大滝 久保田、他
3/11 城山 福田、他
3/18 城ヶ崎 シーサイドエリア 玉田、芥川、福田、他
3/20 城山 高坂、長谷川、芥川、他
3/25 阿弥陀岳北西稜(敗退) 玉田、高坂、黛、芥川、桜井、他
3/25 八ヶ岳 南沢 長谷川、久保田、竹元
4/1 谷川岳マチガ沢 雪上確保訓練 高坂、芥川、森田
4/1 レスキュー講習 松元、桜井、山本武、羽場
4/7 白馬主稜(敗退) 高坂、芥川 
4/7 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 久保田、他
4/7-8 レスキュー検定 桜井、山本武、玉田、福田
4/8 瑞浪 久保田、竹元
4/8 河又 高坂、芥川
4/8 八ヶ岳 赤岳主稜 黛、他
4/14-15 富士山 玉田
4/14-15 仙ノ倉北尾根 高坂
4/14-15 八ヶ岳 赤岳 桜井、鈴木博、山本武
4/15 河又 福田、芥川、他
4/15 小坂志川本流 長谷川、池田
4/19 瑞牆 竹元、他
4/21 河又 福田、他
4/21 城山 ワイルドボア 玉田、高坂、芥川/久保田、他
4/21-22 月山山スキー 坂口、他
4/27-5/6 シャスタ山、シャスティーナ山 玉田、他
4/28-30 五竜岳 G0稜 高坂 森田 芥川
4/29 北川 福田、他
4/29 奥多摩 後山川流域 塩沢・諸左衛門谷 長谷川
5/3-6 鹿島北壁主稜(敗退) 高坂、桜井、羽場
5/3-6 横尾尾根(敗退) 坂口、芥川、長谷川
5/4-5 甲斐駒黒戸尾根 福田、他
5/4-5 小川山 久保田、竹元、他
5/5-6 富士山 山本武、池田
5/6 不動沢 久保田、竹元、他
5/12-13 湯川、甲府幕岩 玉田、池田、芥川、高坂、長谷川、福田、杉山、他
5/12-13 東尾根 黛、他
5/12 不動沢 久保田、他
5/13 瑞牆 調和の幻想 久保田、竹元
5/18-20 北アルプス 北ノ俣川 大沼、他
5/19-20 唐松岳 桜井、鈴木博、山本武
5/19-20 不動沢、瑞牆末端壁 久保田、竹元、他
5/19-20 奥穂高南稜 黛、他
5/20 三ツ峠 玉田、高坂、長谷川、前田、池田、芥川、福田、他
5/26-27 谷川 西黒尾根 桜井、山本武
5/26-27 飯豊の沢(山菜と釣り) 大沼、他
5/27 越沢+御岳ボルダー 福田、前田、高坂、他
5/27 不動沢 久保田、竹元
6/2-3 甲府幕岩、小川山 玉田、長谷川、福田、前田、高坂、池田、芥川、他
6/2-3 小川山、不動沢 久保田、竹元
6/9-10 金木戸川 大沼、他
6/10 甲府幕岩 玉田、高坂、黛、池田、他
6/10 瑞牆末端壁 久保田、竹元
6/16-17 水無本谷 鈴木博、桜井、山本武
6/17 小川山 福田、他
6/17 瑞牆末端壁 久保田、竹元
6/17 東丹沢 鳥屋待沢右俣 長谷川、池田
6/21 湯川 竹元、福田
6/23 庚申山 コウシンソウ自生地 福田
6/23-24 奥秩父 大荒川谷 高坂、長谷川、芥川
6/23-24 瑞牆 末端壁 久保田、竹元、玉田、他
6/24 小川山 福田、他
6/30 谷川岳一ノ倉 中央カンテ 福田、他
6/30 甲府幕岩 玉田、前田、池田、長谷川
6/30-7/1 三ツ峠 桜井、山本武
6/30-7/1 小川山(マラ岩)、湯川 高坂、久保田、芥川
6/30-7/2 八幡平 大深沢 大沼、他
7/5 富士山 竹元、福田
7/8 甲府幕岩 玉田、前田、高坂、末廣、長谷川、黛、池田、久保田、竹元、他
7/8 城山 福田、他
7/14-16 谷川岳万太郎谷 桜井、坂口、大沼
7/14-16 錫杖岳 長谷川、高坂、久保田、前田、芥川、竹元、福田、他
7/22 丹沢 セドの右俣 長谷川、池田
7/22 奥秩父 一之瀬川本流 芥川、大沼、他
7/22-23 滝川 古礼沢 高坂
7/26 日和田 竹元
7/28-29 小川山 玉田、黛、高坂、長谷川、末廣、福田、他
7/28-29 錫杖岳 注文の多い料理店黄道光 久保田、竹元
7/28-29 北ノ俣川 大沼、他
8/4 小川山 玉田、久保田、前田
8/4-5 薄根川 川場谷 高坂、他
8/5 瑞牆 ベルジュエール 久保田、竹元
8/5 谷川 南陵 玉田、前田
8/5 大常木谷〜竜喰谷下降 坂口、桜井、大沼、芥川、長谷川、池田
8/8-11 五色ヶ原〜薬師岳 宇賀田
8/9-11 槍ヶ岳 福田、他
8/9-15 黒部上ノ廊下〜赤木沢 鈴木、桜井、芥川、大沼
8/11-12 カサメリ沢 高坂、他
8/11-15 カサメリ沢、小川山 玉田、黛
8/12 西丹沢 悪沢 長谷川、池田
8/12 小川山 久保田、竹元
8/15 カサメリ沢 福田、他
8/16 不動沢 摩天岩 久保田、竹元
8/16-19 読売新道(上高地→黒部ダム) 玉田、他
8/18-19 小川山 坂口、長谷川、久保田、芥川、末廣、三好、阿部、高坂、福田、竹元(8/19のみ)、他
8/19 水根沢 山本武、羽場、他
8/23 湯川 竹元、高坂
8/25 丹波川本流 大沼、芥川、他
8/25 木曽駒ヶ岳、宝剣岳 玉田、他
8/25-26 屏風岩 雲稜ルート 福田、他
8/25-26 上州 ナルミズ沢 高坂、長谷川、池田
8/25-26 小川山 桜井、山本武
8/25-26 小川山 5峰、最高ルーフ 久保田、竹元、他
8/26 小川山 そらまめスラブ 玉田、末廣、阿部
8/31-9/2 魚野川本流〜小ゼン沢 高坂
9/1-2 小川山 久保田、他
9/1-2 小川山、甲府幕岩 玉田、黛
9/6 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
9/8 錫杖岳 注文の多い料理店 福田、他
9/8-9 小川山 久保田、竹元、他
9/9 湯川 末廣、阿部、三好、池田、芥川、高坂
9/10-14 剱岳、立山 森田
9/13 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
9/15 三ツ峠 山本武、坂口、阿部、末廣、三好、大沼、池田、福田、他
9/15-17 丸山東壁 緑ルート、右岩稜(敗退) 玉田、黛
9/15-17 奥秩父 和名倉沢 長谷川
9/15-17 小川山 久保田、高坂、竹元、他
9/17 越沢 三好、阿部
9/22 富士山 玉田、他
9/22 越沢 芥川、阿部
9/22-23 下津川 大沼、他
9/22-23 滝谷(天候不良のため登攀せず) 久保田、竹元
9/24 小川山 ウスノロマン 久保田、竹元
9/26 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
9/27 湯川 竹元、前田
9/29 谷川一ノ倉 芥川、末廣、阿部、福田、他
9/29-30 北穂高岳〜奥穂高岳 玉田、他
9/29-30 瑞牆 不動沢、カサメリ沢 秋場所ロック 高坂、池田、他
9/29-30 実川 大沼、他
9/30 小川山 久保田、竹元
10/4 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
10/6-7 東沢釜の沢 鈴木博、山本武、桜井
10/6-8 丸山東壁 緑ルート 福田、他
10/6-9 小川山、瑞牆 久保田、竹元、他
10/6-14 ヨセミテ 玉田、高坂、池田
10/10-11 三ツ峠 鈴木博、山本武
10/11 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
10/13 黒山 福田、他
10/13-14 三ツ峠 桜井、鈴木博、山本武
10/13-14 小川山・エクセレントパワー 久保田、竹元、他
10/14 越沢 末廣、阿部
10/20 谷川 中央稜 鈴木、山本武、福田、芥川、阿部、三好
10/20 甲府幕岩 玉田、他
10/20 瑞牆 久保田、高坂、他
10/21 甲府幕岩 玉田、福田、芥川、阿部、三好、他
10/21 小川山 久保田、高坂、前田、池田
10/25 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
10/27 小川山 妹岩 高坂、芥川、他
10/27 瑞牆 久保田、他
10/27-28 三ツ峠 レスキュー検定 桜井、山本武
10/27-28 丹沢 指導員講習・検定 福田
11/1 黒山 聖人岩 福田、前田、他
11/3 小川山 高坂、芥川
11/3-4 明星山 マニフェスト 福田、他
11/3-4 甲府幕岩 玉田、池田、川村、末廣(11/4)、阿部(11/4)
11/3-5 名張 久保田、竹元
11/8 瑞牆末端壁 竹元、他
11/10 甲府幕岩 玉田、高坂、前田、川村
11/10 城山 ワイルドボア 久保田、他
11/10 越沢バットレス 鈴木博、桜井、山本武、芥川、大沼、中野、他
11/10 湯河原幕岩 坂口、池田、三好
11/11 瑞牆末端壁 久保田、竹元
11/11 黒山 聖人岩 福田、他
11/11 城山 南壁 玉田、高坂、池田
11/15 フリー 竹元、他
11/18 城山 チューブロック 玉田、黛
11/18 瑞浪 高坂、久保田、竹元、他
11/18 丹沢モミソ沢 アイゼントレ 山本武、池田、芥川、大沼、三好
11/21 黒山 聖人岩 福田、他
11/22 城ヶ崎 ファミリーエリア 前田、竹元
11/23 レスキュー練習 鷹取山 松元、鈴木、桜井、山本武、高坂
11/23-25 瑞浪 玉田、池田、福田、横井、他
11/24 城山 久保田、他
11/25 海金剛 スーパーレイン 久保田、竹元
11/24-25 八ヶ岳 阿弥陀中央稜 高坂
12/1 八ヶ岳 裏同心ルンゼ 高坂、池田
12/1-2 城山 久保田、他
12/2 瑞浪 高坂、池田、他
12/2 黒山 聖人岩 福田、他
12/6 八ヶ岳 乙女の滝 竹元、他
12/8-9 城山 玉田、前田
8のみ 高坂、川村、久保田
9のみ 横井
12/8-9 富士山 雪訓山行 鈴木博、大沼、中野、中村、杉岡、芥川、三好
12/8-9 城山、城ヶ崎 福田、他
12/9 八ヶ岳 アイスキャンディ 久保田、竹元
12/12 黒山 聖人岩 福田、他
12/13 八ヶ岳 乙女の滝 久保田、竹元
12/16 八ヶ岳 南沢 久保田、竹元
12/16 城山 高坂、末廣、横井、他
12/23-24 八ヶ岳 広河原左俣他 長谷川、高坂、芥川、中野、中村
12/23-24 城ヶ崎 日蓮、なみだち 久保田、竹元
12/23 城山 玉田、池田、横井、川村、福田、他
12/24 城ヶ崎 ファミリー 玉田、池田、福田、他
12/30-1/3 大堂海岸 久保田、竹元
12/30-1/4 三倉岳 高坂、他/玉田、池田(12/30-1/3)
12/29-30 黒戸尾根 坂口、桜井、阿部
12/29 城山南壁 福田、他
12/31 城山南壁 福田、他

 
 2024202320222021202020192018201720162015
 2014201320122011201020092008200720062005
 2004200320022001200019991998199719961995
 1994199319921991199019891988198719861985
インデックスへ