HOME > 山行記録 >年度別 2013年
 
2013年の記録
日 付 山 域 ・ ル ー ト 名 メ ン バ ー
1/1-2 八ヶ岳 松元、山本武、阿部
1/3 城山 阿部、末廣、横井
1/4-5 八ヶ岳 福田、他
1/6 聖人岩 高坂、阿部、横井、他
1/6 城ヶ崎 おたつ磯 久保田、竹元
1/12-14 八ヶ岳 石尊稜、阿弥陀岳北稜 松元、鈴木、山本武、桜井、阿部、中野、中村、杉岡、三好、川村
1/12 城ヶ崎 なみだち 久保田、他
1/12-13 城山ワイルドボア、城ヶ崎ファミリー 玉田、池田、福田、高坂、他
1/13 アイス 湯川 久保田、竹元
1/14 岩根山荘アイスツリー 久保田、竹元、高坂
1/20 城山 ワイルドボア 長谷川、川村、阿部、横井、他
1/20 湯河原幕岩 池田、坂口、三好、黛
1/26-27 城ヶ崎 シーサイド、なみだち 久保田、竹元
1/26 城山 ワイルドボア 玉田、高坂、池田、他
1/27 城山 阿部、杉岡、横井
1/27 奥多摩 タワ尾根 長谷川
2/2-3 八ヶ岳 中山尾根 高坂、芥川
2/3 城山 福田、阿部、末廣、中野、横井、他
2/3 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 久保田、竹元
2/9 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 久保田、竹元
2/9 城山 ワイルドボア 玉田、横井
2/9-11 八ヶ岳 天狗尾根 チームH 鈴木、坂口、三好、川村
チームS 桜井、阿部、中野、中村
チームT 玉田(2/10-11)
2/10-11 アイス合宿 久保田、竹元、長谷川、高坂
2/10-11 城山 ワイルドボア 福田、他
2/14 レスキュー訓練 松元、鈴木、宇賀田、飯田、横井、川村
2/14 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 竹元、福田、他
2/16-17 城ヶ崎 シーサイド、ファミリー 2/16〜 玉田、前田、福田、他、久保田、竹元
2/17〜 横井、阿部、末廣、中村、中野、川村、黛、高坂、池田
2/16-17 谷川岳 桜井、鈴木博、山本武
2/23 丹沢ボッカトレ 鈴木、池田、中野、中村
2/23-24 城ヶ崎 なみだち、シーサイド 久保田、竹元
2/23-24 城山 ワイルドボア 玉田、高坂
24のみ 池田、福田、阿部、横井、他
2/23-24 権現岳 川村、他
2/28 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 竹元、他
3/2 八ヶ岳 赤岳東稜(装備不備敗退) 高坂
3/2-3 城ヶ崎 シーサイド、なみだち 久保田、竹元、他
3/3 城山 ワイルドボア 福田、待井、高坂、黛、阿部、横井、中野、他
3/9 城山 ワイルドボア 福田、待井、池田
3/9 城ヶ崎 なみだち 久保田、竹元
3/9 レスキュー訓練 松元、中野、中村
3/9-10 八ヶ岳 硫黄岳 鈴木博、山本武
3/10 城ヶ崎 ファミリーエリア 前田、三好、末廣、横井、長谷川、阿部、高坂、他 福田、待井
3/16-17 大同心南稜、赤岳主稜 鈴木、桜井、山本武、芥川、三好、中野、阿部
3/16-17 赤岳東稜 高坂
3/16-17 城ヶ崎 久保田、竹元、他
3/17 城山 ワイルドボア 福田、待井、池田、横井、川村、他
3/19 湯河原幕岩 池田、三好
3/20 海金剛 スーパーレイン 福田、待井
3/20 聖人岩 高坂、他
3/20 城山 ワイルドボア 久保田x2
3/23 聖人岩 待井、福田
3/23-24 瑞浪 久保田x2
3/23-24 城山、城ヶ崎 高坂、池田
3/24 平標山 ヤカイ沢山スキー 坂口、三好、中村
3/24 城山 阿部、川村、横井、他
3/30 城ヶ崎 もずがね 久保田、他
3/30-31 小川山 高坂、他
3/30-31 城山 南壁 玉田、池田、川村、他/阿部、末廣、横井、三好
4/13 白馬乗鞍山スキー 三好、池田、他
4/13-14 小川山2峰、瑞牆末端壁 久保田x2
4/13-14 八ヶ岳 赤岳 鈴木博、山本武、福田
4/13-14 三ツ峠 玉田
4/14 湯川 高坂、待井、梅澤
4/14 古賀志山 阿部、末廣、横井
4/14 乗鞍山スキー 三好、他
04/20 太刀岡山 高坂、待井、梅澤、池田、玉田
04/20 天王岩 長谷川、芥川、三好、末廣
4/26 二子山中央稜 前田、横井
4/27 剱岳 源次郎尾根(雷鳥荘敗退) 高坂、黛、他
4/27 湯川 待井、福田
4/27-29 甲府幕岩、小川山 玉田、梅澤、池田
4/27-29 尾瀬山スキー 中村、中野
4/27-5/7 ヨセミテ 久保田x2
4/28 古賀志山 阿部、川村、横井、待井、福田
4/28 城山 高坂、黛、他
4/29 城ヶ崎 高坂、黛、他
5/2-4 剱岳 小窓尾根 玉田、高坂
5/3-6 岳沢定着合宿 鈴木、桜井、山本武、芥川、三好、中野、中村、阿部、杉岡、羽場、川村
5/3-4 岳沢〜前穂高岳 待井、福田、他
5/3-4 爺ヶ岳南尾根 長谷川
5/6 河又 待井、福田
5/6 古賀志山 玉田、高坂、梅澤
5/12 河又 福田、待井
5/12 不動沢 久保田x2
5/12 表妙義山縦走 梅澤、他
5/12 甲府幕岩 玉田、高坂、黛、他
5/12 立山真砂沢山スキー 三好、他
5/18 天王岩 長谷川、阿部、川村
5/18 丹沢 葛葉川本谷 中村、中野
5/18-19 小川山 玉田、高坂、池田、梅澤、待井、福田
5/19 不動沢 久保田x2
5/21 太刀岡左岩稜 前田、高坂
5/25 小川山 玉田、梅澤、久保田、芥川
5/25-26 三ツ峠 25 長谷川、中村/待井、福田
26 山本武、長谷川、福田、待井、横井、阿部、羽場、三好、川村、中野、中村、玉田、梅澤
5/25-26 小川山 黛、高坂、他
6/1 越沢 福田、川村、長谷川、待井
6/1 谷川 中央カンテ 芥川、高坂、三好
6/1 不動沢 摩天岩 久保田x2
6/1-2 小川山 玉田、梅澤
6/2 谷川 南稜 横井、川村、阿部、待井、福田
6/7 小川山 妹岩 前田、横井、福田、阿部
6/8 湯川 玉田、梅澤
6/8 有笠 末廣、芥川、三好
6/8-9 小川山 父岩 高坂、黛、他
6/8-9 瑞牆 不動沢 久保田x2、他
6/8-9 三ツ峠 松元、桜井、山本、羽場、中野、他
6/9 谷川 中央稜 玉田、梅澤
6/9 河又 待井、福田、阿部、横井
6/18 河又 待井、福田
6/22-23 小川山 妹岩 高坂、黛、芥川、川村(22のみ)
6/22-23 甲府幕岩、湯川 玉田、梅澤
6/23 葛葉川 鈴木博、桜井、山本武
6/23 逆川 羽場
6/23 つづら岩 坂口、三好、長谷川、阿部、中野、横井
6/29 布岩 久保田x2
6/29 軍刀利沢 中村、中野
6/29 河又 待井、福田
6/29-30 甲府幕岩、湯川 玉田、梅澤
6/29-30 小川山 姉岩、妹岩 高坂、川村
6/30 河又 末廣、阿部、横井、金田
6/30 小川山 屋根岩3峰 福田、待井
7/6-7 三ツ峠 岩トレとレスキュー 松元、桜井、羽場、中野、中村
7/6-7 丹沢 鈴木、山本武
7/6-7 甲府幕岩、湯川 玉田、梅澤、高坂、他
7/6-7 北岳、間ノ岳 森田
7/7 河又 阿部、横井、金田
7/7 カサメリ 待井、福田
7/11 湯川 福田、前田、久保田あ、横井、芥川
7/13 庚申川本流 羽場
7/13-15 カサメリ 玉田、梅澤、黛/待井、福田
7/14 河又 横井、川村、阿部
7/14-15 泙川三重泉沢(釣り) 高坂、他
7/14-15 東黒沢〜ウツボキ沢 中村
7/14-15 釜の沢西俣 長谷川
7/15 白根山 ボッカトレ 阿部
7/20 カサメリ沢 待井、福田
7/20-21 小室川谷 高坂、森田
7/20-21 明神岳 黛、他
7/20-21 不動沢、瑞牆・地獄エリア 玉田、梅澤、他
7/21 丹沢 セドノ沢 鈴木、中村、中野、金田
7/21 瑞牆末端壁 久保田x2
7/25-26 滝川 金山沢 高坂 横井
7/26-28 北岳バットレス ピラミッドフェース 福田、前田、待井、芥川
7/27 湯川 久保田x2
7/27-28 小川山 高坂、田中、黛、他
7/27-28 不動沢、小川山 玉田、梅澤、他
8/3-4 小川山 福田、他/高坂、三好、待井、川村/玉田、梅澤/横井、末廣
8/3-4 丹波川本流、一之瀬川本流 芥川、中村、金田、大沼、他
8/3-4 小川山、瑞牆 久保田x2、他
8/9-13 金木戸川 双六谷 桜井、大沼、芥川、中野、中村
8/10-11 魚野川 高坂、久保田x2、横井
8/10-11 小川山 玉田、梅澤、田中
8/11 小川山 待井、福田
8/15-17 剣岳 八ツ峰 黛、他
8/15 小川山 待井、福田
8/17-18 小川山 高坂、金田、待井/玉田、梅澤/17のみ末廣、川村
8/18 瑞牆 末端壁 久保田x2
8/22-23 小川山 待井、福田
8/23-25 真ノ沢 前田、高坂、芥川
8/24 勘七ノ沢 待井、田中
8/24 小川山 久保田x2
8/30 甲府幕岩 前田、横井
8/31 小川山 ハコヤ岩 玉田、梅澤
8/31 瑞牆末端壁 久保田x2
8/31-9/1 小川山 スラブ状岩壁&左岸スラブ&そらまめスラブ 待井、福田、高坂
9/1 小川山 セレクション 末廣、三好
9/6-7 小川山、瑞牆末端壁 玉田、梅澤
9/7 小川山 高坂、田中、三好、川村
9/14 谷川 南稜、中央カンテ 山本武、福田、芥川、末廣、三好、阿部、中野、金田、田中
9/14 瑞牆末端壁 玉田、梅澤
9/14 瑞牆ボルダー 高坂
9/17 小川山 待井、福田
9/21 瑞牆末端壁 久保田x2
9/21-23 剱岳 八ッ峰Y峰Cフェース〜上半縦走〜本峰 山本武、芥川、金田、三好、中野、中村
9/21-23 小川山 待井、福田
9/21-23 剱岳 源次郎尾根 高坂、川村
9/21-29 インディアンクリーク 玉田、梅澤、他
9/22-23 赤木沢 久保田x2
9/28-29 錫杖岳 注文の多い料理店 前田、高坂、芥川
9/29 子持山獅子岩 福田、横井、待井、末廣、阿部、三好
9/29 瑞牆末端壁 久保田x2
10/3 笛吹川水系 ヌク沢左俣右沢 高坂、前田、久保田あ、横井
10/6 小川山 高坂、田中/久保田x2(2峰)
10/10 北川 福田、待井
10/10 谷川岳一ノ倉 中央稜 前田、横井
10/12-13 空木岳〜南駒ヶ岳 玉田、梅澤
10/12-14 名張 久保田x2
10/12-14 小川山 高坂、三好、芥川/待井、福田(13-14)
10/13 河又 阿部、横井、田中
10/14 白毛門沢 中村、中野
10/19 北川 福田、待井、久保田よ、川村、高坂
10/19-20 鷹取山 レスキュー、フリークライミング、岩場ビバーク訓練 松元、金田、桜井、中野
10/26-11/4 カリムノス 久保田x2
10/27 河又 阿部、末廣、三好、川村
10/27 阿弥陀北西稜 芥川、高坂
10/30 甲府幕岩 前田、高坂
11/2-3 甲府幕岩、瑞牆末端壁 玉田、梅澤
11/2-3 白馬鑓温泉 高坂、森田
11/3 北川 待井、福田
11/3 河又 阿部、横井
11/3-4 奥多摩 岩岳尾根 長谷川、中野
11/4 甲府幕岩 高坂、森田、芥川
11/5 湯河原幕岩 福田、待井
11/9-10 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、高坂、久保田よ(9のみ)
11/10 北川 待井、福田
11/16 甲府幕岩 久保田、他
11/16-18 甲府幕岩、瑞浪 玉田、梅澤
11/17 甲府幕岩 高坂、他
11/17 越沢フェス 中野、桜井、鈴木、山本(武)、中村、杉岡、横井、阿部、福田
(17日)田中、末廣、金田、三好
11/20 甲府幕岩 高坂、前田、福田
11/23 北川 待井、福田、田中、芥川
11/23 湯川 高坂、他
11/24 甲府幕岩 高坂、他/久保田、他/阿部、横井、梅澤/待井、福田
11/27-28 瑞浪 高坂、前田、横井、末廣
11/30-12/1 八ヶ岳 高坂、他
11/30 甲府幕岩 久保田、田中
11/30-12/1 城山 チューブロック、二間バンド 玉田、梅澤
12/1 北川 待井、福田
12/1 甲府幕岩 久保田x2
12/1 城山 ワイルドボア 横井、三好
12/3 甲府幕岩 横井、前田
12/6 北川 待井、福田
12/7-8 八ヶ岳アイス 高坂、中村、芥川
12/7-8 城山 ワイルドボア、クッキング 玉田、梅澤
12/8 湯河原幕岩
12/8 城山 ワイルドボア、チューブロック 福田、待井、横井、川村、長谷川
12/11 城ヶ崎 高坂、前田、横井、他
12/14 二子 久保田
12/14 城山 ワイルドボア 待井、福田
12/14-15 城ヶ崎 オーシャン 玉田、梅澤
12/15 湯河原幕岩
12/15 城山 高坂、川村、三好
12/21-23 城山、城ヶ崎 玉田、梅澤、田中、芥川(21のみ)
12/21-22 阿弥陀南稜 中村、中野、杉岡
12/22 城山 ワイルドボア 待井、福田、他
12/22 青葉 久保田x2、横井
12/22-23 日光白根 金田、今井
12/25-1/1 タイ・トンサイタイ・トンサイ 待井、福田
12/28-29 八ヶ岳 川村、田中
12/28-29 黒戸尾根 坂口、阿部、芥川、斎藤、他
12/28-30 八ヶ岳アイス 山本武、桜井、羽場
12/28-1/3 大堂海岸 玉田、梅澤
12/28-1/5 キャンモア 高坂、他
12/28-1/5 タイ・ライレイ 久保田x2
12/31−1/1 八ヶ岳
12/31-1/1 西穂高岳 田中、他

 
 2024202320222021202020192018201720162015
 2014201320122011201020092008200720062005
 2004200320022001200019991998199719961995
 1994199319921991199019891988198719861985
インデックスへ