HOME > 山行記録 >年度別 2014年
 
2014年の記録
日 付 山 域 ・ ル ー ト 名 メ ン バ ー
1/2-4 八ヶ岳 松元、山本武、羽場、中野、川村、阿部、杉岡、斎藤
1/4 城山 待井、福田
1/5 日和田山 福田、横井、待井、田中、他
1/11-13 八ヶ岳 鈴木、金田、田中、斎藤、今井、川村、阿部、三好
 (アイス組)芥川、中野、中村
1/12-13 城山 ワイルドボア、城ヶ崎 シーサイド 待井、福田
1/12-13 尾白川周辺アイス 高坂、長谷川
1/13 城ヶ崎 シーサイド 玉田、梅澤
1/13 湯河原幕岩 久保田x2
1/14 城山 前田、横井
1/19 城山 東南壁 玉田、梅澤
1/21 湯河原幕岩 山本武、他
1/25 城山 ワイルドボア 待井、福田、玉田、梅澤
1/25 阿弥陀北西稜 芥川、高坂
1/26 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 福田、待井、横井、三好、田中
1/27 湯河原幕岩 山本武、他
2/1 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 待井、福田
2/1-2 大谷不動 高坂、芥川、他
2/1-2 新治 不動滝 桜井、山本武、他
2/6 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 待井、福田
2/11 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 待井、福田、大塚、他
2/11 スキートレ 松元、桜井、山本武、他
2/11 谷川岳天神尾根 玉田
2/22-23 八ヶ岳 南沢アイス 高坂、大塚
2/22-23 八ヶ岳 桜井、山本武、他
2/23 丹沢 ボッカトレ 鈴木、斎藤
2/23 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 待井、福田、田中、他
2/23 山スキートレ 玉田
2/23 城ヶ崎 久保田x2、梅澤、横井
2/25 城山 前田、横井
3/1 城山 待井、福田
3/2 広沢寺 アイゼントレ 鈴木、中村、田中、川村、斎藤、中野
3/8-9 八ケ岳 阿弥陀北稜、南峰リッジ 鈴木、大沼、斎藤、中野
3/8-9 八ヶ岳ボッカトレ 玉田
3/8-9 瑞浪 高坂、梅澤、他
3/9 城山 待井、福田、横井、阿部、川村
3/9 巻機山 山スキー 坂口、三好
3/15 十石山スキー
3/15-16 阿弥陀南稜 高坂、川村
3/16 神楽が峰 中村、中野、他
3/16 城山 横井、芥川、梅澤/待井、福田
3/20-21 八ヶ岳縦走
3/21-23 千畳敷〜空木岳縦走 大塚、他
3/21-22 西穂高岳 斎藤
3/21-22 城山 ワイルドボア&チューブロック 福田、待井、横井、梅澤、田中/玉田、高坂
3/23 湯河原幕岩 玉田、高坂、梅澤/田中、他
3/25 城山 福田、横井、前田
3/29 平標山 西ゼン山スキー 玉田、三好、黛、他
3/30 北川 待井、福田
4/5 武尊山 山スキー 中村、中野
4/6 城山 ワイルドボア 待井、福田、田中、他/玉田、梅澤
4/8 湯川 高坂、横井
4/12 城山 ワイルドボア 待井、大塚
4/12-13 唐松岳 高坂、横井、梅澤
4/12-13 八ヶ岳 桜井、鈴木博、山本武、他
4/13 つづら岩 アイゼントレ 長谷川、待井、大塚
4/16 青葉 横井、福田、前田
4/18-20 月山 玉田
4/19-20 白馬主稜 高坂、田中
4/19-20 富士山雪訓 鈴木、阿部、横井、齊藤、梅澤
4/20 つづら岩 ボッカ&アイゼン&アブミトレ 福田、待井、三好、大塚、芥川、他
4/22 北川 待井、福田
4/26-27 霞沢岳 黛、高坂、玉田、他
4/26-27 西穂 丸山 山本武、他
4/26-28 小川山 大塚、他
4/27 北川 待井、福田
4/28 太刀岡 玉田、高坂、黛、他
4/29 天王岩 待井、福田
5/2 太刀岡山 山本武、他
5/2-4 北方稜線 高坂、他
5/2-4 早月尾根〜室堂 鈴木、斎藤、田中
5/3-5 唐松岳 不帰V峰A、B、C尾根
唐松岳 不帰V峰A尾根
唐松岳 不帰V峰B尾根
桜井、玉田、山本、福田、芥川、阿部、待井、梅澤、中村、川村、大塚
5/5 北川 待井、福田
5/10-11 湯川、甲府幕岩 玉田、高坂、梅澤、田中
5/11 北川 待井、福田、長谷川
5/17 越沢 玉田、梅澤、福田、川村、待井、三好、他
5/17-18 湯川、甲府幕岩 高坂、久保田x2
5/18 北川 待井、福田
5/18 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、他
5/18 越沢 長谷川、田中、前田、芥川
5/24-25 甲府幕岩、瑞牆 玉田、梅澤、他
5/24-25 三ツ峠 大塚、他
5/24-25 甲府幕岩、湯川 高坂、川村、前田/黛、他/待井、福田、田中
5/25 奥多摩の沢 長谷川
5/28 軍刀利沢 高坂、前田、横井、福田
5/31 獅子岩 高坂、大塚
5/31 二子中央稜 斉藤、渡邉
5/31 北川 待井、福田
6/1 レスキュー訓練&クライミング@鷹取 松元、田中、阿部、渡邉
6/1 甲府幕岩 高坂、横井、前田、末廣/玉田、梅澤/待井、福田
6/1 シダクラ沢 中村、他
6/4 二子山中央稜 大塚、他
6/8 小室川(S字挟敗退) 横井、田中
6/14-15 奥穂高岳 南稜 渡邉、他
6/14-15 谷川岳 大塚、他
6/14-15 湯川、甲府幕岩 待井、福田、田中/高坂、他
6/15 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、前田、芥川
6/21 箱根屋沢 待井、福田
6/21-22 小常木谷 高坂、横井
6/22 鷹取レスキュー訓練 田中、杉岡、阿部、他
6/28 豆焼沢(増水敗退) 高坂、前田
6/28 三ツ峠岩トレ 鈴木、芥川
6/28-29 越沢 大塚、他
6/29 小川山 渡邉、他
6/29 湯川 待井、福田
7/6 湯川 高坂、黛、川村、待井、福田、他
7/12-13 西穂高岳 大塚、他
7/12-13 小川山 玉田、田中、梅澤、芥川
7/12-13 豆焼沢 高坂、大沼
7/12-13 穂高縦走 渡邉、他
7/12-13 金峰山〜瑞牆山 山本武、他
7/12-13 小川山、瑞牆 待井、久保田、福田
7/13 水根沢谷 中村、他
7/13 谷川岳 南稜、中央カンテ、中央稜
谷川岳 中央稜
谷川岳 南稜
鈴木、斎藤/前田、横井/桜井、中野
7/19 越沢 高坂、渡邉
7/19-21 瑞牆 大塚、他
7/19-21 尾瀬(至仏山・燧岳) 山本武、他
7/20-21 瑞牆 玉田、梅澤、他
7/20 甲府幕岩 高坂、川村、前田
7/21 小川山 高坂、前田、川村、渡邉
7/22-23 富士山 渡邉、他
7/23-24 木曽・御嶽山 山本武、他
7/25-26 小川山 高坂、大塚
7/26-27 瑞牆 末端壁、不動沢 玉田、梅澤、田中、待井
7/26-27 奥秩父 大滑沢〜白泰山 長谷川
7/27 幽ノ沢 幽ノ沢V字状岩壁右ルート 桜井、中村、中野
7/27 甲府幕岩 高坂、大塚、他
7/28-8/5 シャモニー 渡邉、他
8/2-3 小川山 横井、坂口、三好/玉田、梅澤、芥川/待井、福田
8/3 小川山 高坂、川村、前田
8/3 真名井沢 中村、他
8/11-12 小川山 高坂、前田、横井
8/13-16 剱岳 長次郎谷〜本峰 桜井、中野、山本武、斉藤
8/14-16 聖岳、光岳縦走 高坂、黛、川村
8/14-17 葛根田川 北ノ又沢右俣 鈴木、大沼、中村
8/16-17 不動沢 大塚、他
8/16 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、他
8/17 甲府幕岩 待井、福田
8/23-24 大菩薩 泉水谷 小室川谷 高坂、中村、大沼
8/23-24 小川山 田中、他
8/24 三つ峠 芥川、渡邉
8/23-25 槍ヶ岳 山本武、他
8/24 小川山 玉田、梅澤、他
8/29-9/7 コロラド 大塚、他
8/29-9/1 奥穂高岳〜西穂高岳 松元、山本武、他
8/30-31 西穂高岳 渡邉、他
8/31 小川山 兄岩 高坂、川村、他
9/6 小川山 高坂、川村
9/7 小川谷廊下 鈴木博、山本武、他
9/7 甲府幕岩 高坂、川村
9/11 湯川 待井、福田
9/12-15 剣岳 チンネ左稜線、富山大ルート(敗退)、魚津高ルート 芥川、田中
9/12-15 奥穂岳、涸沢岳 山本武、他
9/13-15 北岳バットレス 高坂、渡邉
9/13-15 小川山、妹岩、親指岩 待井、福田、栃木
9/13-15 丸山東壁 緑ルート 桜井、中野、斎藤
9/13-18 錫杖、瑞牆界隈 大塚、他
9/13-23 スコーミッシュ
スコーミッシュ 〜梅澤編〜
スコーミッシュ 〜玉田編〜
玉田、梅澤
9/14-15 両神山縦走 長谷川
9/19-21 北鎌尾根(半鎌) 田中、他
9/20 太刀岡山 左岸稜 渡邉、他
9/20 小川山 親指岩 待井、福田
9/20-21 ナルミズ沢 中野、中村、杉岡
9/20-23 黒部下の廊下 松元、山本武、他
9/21 小川山 渡邉、他
9/21-23 北鎌尾根 高坂、横井、前田
9/23 子持山獅子岩 マルチ練習 杉岡、渡邉
9/23 谷川岳 南稜 芥川、栃木
9/23 河又 田中、他
9/27-28 北岳バットレス(リベンジ) 高坂、渡邉
9/28 河又 阿部、横井
9/28 小川山 玉田、梅澤
10/4 小川山 高坂、川村
10/4-5 裏劔縦走(劔沢〜仙人新道〜池の平〜ハシゴ谷乗越〜黒部ダム) 渡邉、他
10/4 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤
10/11-13 小川山 大塚、他
10/11 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤
10/11 瑞牆不動沢 高坂、川村、他
10/11-12 Shawangunk(米NY州)フリー 渡邉
10/12 瑞牆 末端壁 福田、待井/玉田、梅澤
10/12 甲府幕岩 高坂、川村、前田、他
10/18-19 瑞牆末端壁 待井、福田
10/18-19 小川山、瑞牆末端壁 玉田、梅澤、田中(18のみ)、他
10/18-19 小川山、甲府幕岩 高坂、前田、川村(18のみ)
10/19 甲府幕岩 横井、杉岡、渡邉
10/25 北川 待井、福田
10/25-26 谷川岳 中央稜 渡邉、他
10/25-26 甲府幕岩、瑞牆末端壁 玉田、梅澤、田中
10/26 甲府幕岩 高坂、前田、川村
10/30 瑞牆末端壁 待井、福田
11/1-2 ガンクス(米国) 渡邉
11/2-3 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、高坂
11/2-3 瑞牆末端壁 待井、福田
11/2-3 飛竜〜和名倉山縦走 長谷川
11/3 湯河原幕岩 田中、他
11/8 湯川 高坂、三好
11/8 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤
11/8 瑞牆末端壁 待井、福田
11/8-9 城山、城ヶ崎 田中、他
11/15 城ヶ崎 ファミリー 待井、福田
11/15-16 甲府幕岩 玉田、梅澤、田中、高坂、他
11/16 甲府幕岩 前田、横井
11/19 聖人岩 前田、高坂
11/22-24 甲府幕岩、瑞浪 高坂、川村/玉田、梅澤、渡邉
11/23-24 瑞浪 待井、福田
11/29-30 聖人岩、二子山 前田、梅澤、他
11/30 八ヶ岳 小同心クラック 高坂、渡邉、(玉田)
11/30 甲府幕岩 川村、横井
11/30 二子山 待井、福田
12/6 湯河原幕岩 渡邉、他
12/6-7 城ヶ崎 ファミリー、シーサイド 久保田F、末廣F、横井、待井、福田、玉田、梅澤、他
12/7-8 八ヶ岳 峰ノ松見沢、小同心ルンゼ 高坂、他
12/13-14 塩見岳(三伏峠まで) 高坂、他
12/14 城山 待井、横井
12/20 越沢 三好、齊藤
12/21 城山 待井、福田/玉田、梅澤
12/22-23 八ヶ岳ボッカトレ 玉田
12/23-24 八ヶ岳 アイス 高坂、中野
12/27-28 甲斐駒ヶ岳 黒戸尾根 三好、齊藤、大沼
12/27-29 八ヶ岳 芥川、川村
12/28 城山 城山 玉田、梅澤
12/28 湯河原幕岩 高坂、前田、阿部、横井
12/28-29 安達太良山 中村、中野、杉岡
12/28-30 霞沢岳西尾根〜南尾根 田中、他
12/28-1/4 大堂海岸 待井、福田
12/30-31 鋸岳(角兵衛ノ頭まで) 玉田、高坂
12/30-1/4 沖縄 辺戸岬・宇佐浜クライミング 前田、梅澤、他

 
 2024202320222021202020192018201720162015
 2014201320122011201020092008200720062005
 2004200320022001200019991998199719961995
 1994199319921991199019891988198719861985
インデックスへ